Todesfälle


Todesfälle 2021

Jänner:
Deinhofer Hilda, Haager Straße 30

Februar:
Baumgartner Anna, Meilersdorf 16

Mai:
Hiebl Rupert, Plankenboden 18

Juni:
Steinböck Johann, Abt Laurentius Straße 8

August:
Gugler Rosa, Hofstraße 1
Wagner Josef, Wippersberg 7

Oktober:
Baumgartner Maria, Giebl 1
Hiesberger Helmut, Plankenboden 12



Todesfälle 2020

Jänner:
Frühwirth Manfred, Kaisereiche 4
Schmirl Hermine, Hofstraße 21
Hofschwaiger Maria, Markstein 3

Februar:
Plaimer Franz, Haager Straße 24

März:
Halbmayr Franz, Hinterberg 17

April:
Gugler Herta, Seitenstettner Straße 47

Mai:
Kaineder Erna, Adersdorf 5/2

Juni:
Rittmannsperger Gertraud, Sankt Marein-Feistritz
(Urnenbeisetzung Wolfsbach)
Fehringer Harald, Pfarrwald 7

Juli:
Dorfer Maria, Meilersdorf 19/1

August:
Schaumdögl Hermine, Meilersdorf 2

September:

Penzendorfer Josef, Haager Straße 4

Oktober:
Sindhuber Zäzilia Maria, Baumgarten 3

November:
Punzhuber Anna, Baumgarten 7
(PBZ St. Peter/Au)
Üblacker Johann, Grillenberg 36
Riedler Seraphine, Haager Straße 6
Wieser Cäcilia, Haager Straße 18
Haselmayer Alois, Plankenboden 2
Penzendorfer Karoline, Kirchenstraße 6

Dezember:
Schweidler Erna, Kirchenstraße 7
Fuchsberger Maria, Loimersdorf 3
Wimmer Gertraud, Schaching 6
(PBZ St. Peter/Au)
Merkinger Maria, Erkersdorf 6
(PBZ Wallsee)







Todesfälle 2019

Jänner:
Haselmayr Johann, Bachlerboden 4
OStR Dr. Schaumberger Cäcilia, Baden
Halbmayr Elfriede, Kirchenstraße 2/7
Schörghuber Johann, Wippersberg 5
DI Dr. Tomandl Erwin, Abt Laurentius Str. 18

Februar:
Lesiak Silke, Pfarrwald 6
Fehringer Maria, Wippersberg 3
(PBZ St. Peter/Au)

März:
Freundl Anna, Süßrücken 18

April:
Penzendorfer Angela, Königleiten 10

Mai:
Kammerhofer Josef, Loosdorf 6
Hirtenlehner Elisabeth, Bubendorf 8
Sindhuber Maria, Kirchstetten 7
(PBZ Wallsee)

Juni:
Kammerberger Karoline, Erdberg 17

Juli:
Schörghuber Rosa, Kirchweg 7

August:
Gugler Rosa, Bachlerboden 2
(PBZ St.Peter/Au)
Tramberger Rosa, Bubendorf 4
(St. Peter/Au)

Oktober:
Halbmayr Josefa, Hinterberg 1
Wimmer Rosa, Erdberg 16

November:
Stöger Franz, Hinterberg 12