Geburten


Geburten 2018

Jänner:
Lindner Lorena Sophie, Süßrücken 7

März:
Brunmayr Daniel Elias, Adersdorf 2
Berndl-Forstner Hanna, Kirchenstraße 24
Sakic Sara, Schulstraße 7
Sidlmayr Selina Theresia, Haager Straße 2/2
Nöbauer Emilia, Adersdorf 30/3

April:
Reitbauer Isabell, Schulstraße 11
Lehmann Emilia, Königleiten 36
Tempelmayr Florian, Süßrücken 19
Beinhakl Emily, Sonnenhang 12

Mai:
Hochwallner Lorenz, Brandstetten 1/2

Juni:
Grünling Alexander, Kirchenstraße 23

August:
Mayer Jakob, Hinterberg 7
Schadauer Leonard, Schulstraße 9




Geburten 2017

Februar:
Zeitelhofer Niklas, Bachlerboden 10
Stadler Nora, Pfarrwald 34
Sturm Paulina, Kirchstetten 6
Schörghuber Wendelin, Grillenberg 35

April:
Hirtenlehner Kilian, Sonnenhang 4

Mai:
Schinnerer Franziska, Schulstraße 5
Kuffner Marie, Haager Straße 10

Juni:
Wagner Magdalena, Meilersdorf 1
Mayer Raphael, Hinterberg 7
Wieser Melissa, Haager Straße 18
Riedel Jakob, Bachlerboden 3/2

Juli:
Baumann Anika, Bierbaumdorf 5
Ocenasek Anton Aurel, Kirchstetten 8

August:
Holzer Emil, Loimersdorf 6/2
Bürbaumer Lea, Markstein 8
Hodzic Medina, Dr. Koref Straße 10

September:
Bichler Katja, Loosdorf 2
Grossalber Bianca Maria, Dr. Koref Straße 18
Stöckler Sophia, Haager Straße 27
Griessenberger David, Pfarrwald 17

Oktober:
Pfaffeneder Benedikt, Süßrücken 10

November:
Gugler Hannah, Bachlerboden 2
Krondorfer Hanna, Höfart 33
Ellinger Miriam, Sonnenhang 13

Dezember:
Halbmayr Maximilian, Kirchstetten 17
Röcklinger Elisa, Dr. Koref Straße 11



Geburten 2016

Jänner:
Kroiher Patricia Theresia, Dr. Koref Straße 8
Böll Katharina Cäcilia, Adersdorf 3

Februar:
Reitbauer Marie, Schulstraße 11
Pfaffeneder Johannes, Süßrücken 6

März:
Wieser Anja, Königleiten 21
Greimel Franziska, Bachlerboden 2
Sidlmayr Stefan, Haager Straße 2

April:
Passenbrunner Leonie, Haager Straße 29

Mai:
Leitner Tobias, Höfart 8
Stöger Leon, Kaisereiche 6
Lunzer Sarah, Dr. Koref Straße 4
Tippelreiter Diana, Südhang 11

Juni:
Donner Marie, Bierbaumdorf 2/2
Gremel Elisa, Plankenboden 1/2
Wimmer Emilian, Erdberg 16

Juli:
Voineagu Stefania Elisa, Vitusstraße 9/4
Zeitlhofer Vincent, Südhang 19

September:
Preletzer Jonas, Vitusstraße 5/2

Oktober:
Hassan Omar, Vitusstraße 16/2
Wimmer Leon, Erdberg 6
Rohrhofer Melanie, Dr. Koref Straße 21

November:
Zeitelhofer-Wirrer Elias, Bachlerboden 10
Riedler Samuel, Königleiten 9
Lindner Luis Vincent, Süßrücken 7
Rohrhofer Lena, Loosdorf 8

Dezember:
Lichtenberger Elisa Victoria, Seitenstettner Straße 42
Witzlinger Hannah, Bachlerboden 8
Men Aurelia Annabelle Xilin, Süßrücken 8/4
Kammerhofer Michael, Grottenbach 3