Geburten


Geburten 2021

Februar:
Schnetzinger Rosa Maria, Kaisereiche 7
Oberaigner Clemens, Pfarrwald 46
Karan Christina, Vitusstraße 13/1
Lindner Laurenz Aurelian, Süßrücken 7

März:
Neid Natalie, Pfarrwald 1/2
Aumüller David, Plankenboden 6

April:
Wieser Jakob, Grottenbach 7/2

Mai:
Wimmer Maximilian, Erdberg 16





Geburten 2020

Februar:
Watzinger Marco, Dr. Koref Straße 18
Kroiher Julia Katharina, Dr. Koref Straße 8
Kranl Tobias, Grillenberg 22/3

März:
Zeitlhofer Liesbeth, Südhang 19

April:
Klingersberger Nina, Höfart 27/2
Hiesberger Lilija, Kirchenstraße 1/2
Aigner Mariella, Kaisereiche 1/4

Mai:
Fink Michael, Dr. Koref Straße 5
Punzhuber Lina, Rudersberg 3
Berger Levi, Südhang 3

Juni:
Jungwirth Sarah Maria, Königleiten 12
Kickinger Paul, Sonnenhang 24
Wieser Johanna, Haager Straße 18
Angerer Leonie Pauline, Seitenstettner Str. 19

Juli:
Haslinger Bernhard, Kirchstetten 35/2

August:
Frech Florentina, Bachlerboden 2

September:
Hochwallner Severin, Brandstetten 1/2
Pfaffeneder Katharina, Süßrücken 10

Oktober:
Seits David, Königleiten 28
Lehmann Constantin, Königleiten 36
Griessenberger Arthur, Pfarrwald 17
Fetzer Andrea Maria, Kirchstetten 33
Üblacker Matilda, Südhang 4

November:
Gally Emilia Mariella, Brandstetten 4

Dezember:
Dirnberger Marlies, Kirchweg 4
Schoder Katharina Juliana, Pfarrwald 5
Wagner Emma, Wimfeld 13
Grübler David Wolfgang, Kirchstetten 8






Geburten 2019

Jänner:
Puckmair Corinna, Königleiten 28

Februar:
Halbmayr Franziska, Hinterberg 1
Wimmer Enea, Erdberg 16
Seres Vincent Mark, Kaisereiche 2/8

März:
Steinwender Daniel, Bierbaumdorf 1
Rechberger Laurina, Grillenberg 6

April:
Bachtrog Ben, Kaisereiche 2/4
Schneckenreither Jakob Willibald, Adersdorf 10/2
Egger Phileas Xaver, Wippersberg 1

Mai:
Schachinger Jonathan, Südhang 17
Rohrhofer Paul Lorenz, Loosdorf 8
Witzlinger Manuel, Bachlerboden 8/1
Oberaigner Paul Florian, Pfarrwald 46

Juli:
Holl Rosa, Sonnenhang 15

August:
Tramberger Kilian, Bubendorf 4
Palmetshofer Leo, Bruderberg 3/1

September:
Hirtenlehner Annika, Sonnenhang 4
Wagner Karolina, Brandstetten 5
Ellinger Theo, Sonnenhang 13
Wielnig Johannes, Südhang 13
Neuheimer Theo, Grillenberg 11
Frühwirth Noah, Kaisereiche 4
Rechberger Nora, Adersdorf 26

Oktober:
Mayr Frida, Südhang 10

November:
Brunmayr Johannes, Hofstraße 18
Böll Elisabeth Ludmilla, Adersdorf 3

Dezember:
Donner Diana, Markstein 7
Aflenzer Florian, Höfart 39
Starzer Alexander, Südhang 2