Nachstehend die Geburten aus Wolfsbach:

Geburten 2024

Jänner:
Neid Tobias, Pfarrwald 1/2

Geburten 2023

Jänner:
Krondorfer Elias, Höfart 33
Schadauer Olivia, Bubendorf 1/2

Februar:
Gally Valentin Alexander, Brandstetten 4

März:
Hochwallner Ronja Maris, Schulstraße 14

April:
Klingersberger Lea, Schulstraße 17
Schoder Paul Josef, Pfarrwald 5
Pfaffeneder Paul Aleksandar, Königleiten 3/2
Hackl Caroline, Wimfeld 21

Mai:
Rechberger Johanna, Adersdorf 26
Etzlstorfer Anna, Kirchstetten 23
Aumüller Aurelia, Plankenboden 6

Juni:
Reitbauer Jakob, Wimfeld 5
Leimhofer Katja, Wimfeld 16

Juli:
Wieser Christina, Grottenbach 7/2
Schachner Jonas, Giebl 2/1
Frech Ferdinand, Bachlerboden 2/2

August:
Moser Marlene Alma, Wimfeld 14
Wagner Julian, Pfarrwald 41/4

September:
Bachleitner Dominik, Höfart 36
Scholler Sebastian, Loimersdorf 10
Griessenberger Gloria, Pfarrwald 17

Oktober:
Etzlstorfer Tobias, Wimfeld 17
Wielnig Samuel, Südhang 13

November:
Pfaffeneder Amelie Marie, Wippersberg 5/1
Donner Leo, Bierbaumdorf 2/2

Dezember:
Maer Filip Mihai, Vitusstraße 9/8
Bruckschwaiger Laura, Markstein 5



Geburten 2022

Jänner:
Pfaffeneder Martin, Bierbaumdorf 9
Neuheimer Emil, Grillenberg 11

Februar:
Donner Jannik, Markstein 7
Kickinger Lena, Sonnenhang 24
Haslinger Jakob, Kirchstetten 35/2

März:
Bachleitner Michael, Höfart 36
Grissenberger Elias, Sonnenhang 17

April:
Riedl Simon, Kirchstetten 14A
Hirtenlehner Hannah, Sonnenhang 4
Matejová Bianka, Abt Laurentius Straße 1/1

Mai:
Pechhacker Amalia, Brandstetten 2

Juni:
Wagner Marie, Wimfeld 13
Mayr Lena, Südhang 10

Juli:
Fahrengruber Leon Stefan, Erdberg 13
Wagner Charlotte, Brandstetten 5

August:
Wieser Magdalena, Haager Straße 18

September:
Reichhardt Felix, Hinterberg 28/2

Oktober:
Kammerhofer Verena, Grottenbach 3
Blumauer Leonhard, Grottenbach 4

November:
Schatzeder Valentina, Wimfeld 3
Freudenberger Luisa, Bierbaumdorf 7/2
Engelmann Elias, Wimfeld 19
Mayer Marie, Hinterberg 7

Dezember:
Bocşe Rafael Tudorel, Hinterberg 34
Fuchsberger Annika Maria, Rudersberg 1